| # | College | Fit Score | First-Gen Rate | Pell Rate | Net Price <$30k | Retention |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Yeshiva Kollel Tifereth Elizer
Brooklyn |
100
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 93.3% | — | — |
| 2 |
Kehilath Yakov Rabbinical Seminary
Ossining |
95
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 82% | $3,505 | 100% |
| 3 |
United States Military Academy
West Point |
95
🏆 Excellent
|
— | — | — | 94.6% |
| 4 |
Be'er Yaakov Talmudic Seminary
Spring Valley |
94
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 92.2% | $4,122 | 98.3% |
| 5 |
Uta Mesivta of Kiryas Joel
Monroe |
93
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 87.4% | $3,915 | 94% |
| 6 |
Talmudical Seminary of Bobov
Brooklyn |
91
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 96.9% | $1,852 | 68.7% |
| 7 |
Mechon L'hoyroa
Monsey |
91
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 72.6% | — | — |
| 8 |
Rabbinical College Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion
Brooklyn |
89
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 89.5% | $8,131 | 98.8% |
| 9 |
United Talmudical Seminary
Brooklyn |
89
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 87.4% | $6,446 | 90.9% |
| 10 |
Yeshivath Viznitz
Monsey |
89
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 92.8% | $7,589 | 95.9% |
| 11 |
Yeshiva Gedolah Imrei Yosef D'spinka
Brooklyn |
88
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 91.7% | $5,174 | 79.5% |
| 12 |
Yeshiva Karlin Stolin
Brooklyn |
87
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 80.4% | $5,958 | 79% |
| 13 |
Yeshivas Sanz Klauzenburg
Brooklyn |
87
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 78.7% | $9,765 | 100% |
| 14 |
CUNY Bernard M Baruch College
New York |
86
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 56.9% | $607 | 88.6% |
| 15 |
Yeshiva Yesoda Hatorah Vetz Chaim
Brooklyn |
86
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 80.4% | $10,426 | 100% |
| 16 |
Yeshiva of Kasho
Brooklyn |
86
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 81.9% | $8,505 | 90.4% |
| 17 |
CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice
New York |
84
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 59.8% | $1,073 | 81.6% |
| 18 |
CUNY City College
New York |
83
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 60.5% | $1,251 | 79.3% |
| 19 |
Congregation Talmidei Mesivta Tiferes Shmiel Aleksander
Brooklyn |
83
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 78.1% | $12,633 | 100% |
| 20 |
CUNY Brooklyn College
Brooklyn |
82
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 57% | $1,029 | 80.1% |
| 21 |
CUNY Lehman College
Bronx |
82
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 59.9% | $1,589 | 73.1% |
| 22 |
Yeshiva of Nitra Rabbinical College
Chester |
82
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 79.8% | $10,236 | 82% |
| 23 |
CUNY Hunter College
New York |
81
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 55.9% | $1,029 | 77.7% |
| 24 |
Torah Temimah Talmudical Seminary
Staten Island |
80
🏆 Excellent
|
— | 52% | — | 100% |
| 25 |
Boricua College
New York |
79
✅ Good
|
— | 86% | $14,809 | 86.5% |
| 26 |
Mesivta Torah Vodaath Rabbinical Seminary
Brooklyn |
78
✅ Good
|
— | 58.8% | $3,385 | 76.7% |
| 27 |
CUNY Queens College
Queens |
77
✅ Good
|
— | 47.2% | $1,541 | 78.7% |
| 28 |
CUNY New York City College of Technology
Brooklyn |
76
✅ Good
|
— | 55.1% | $3,810 | 64.9% |
| 29 |
College of Staten Island CUNY
Staten Island |
75
✅ Good
|
— | 49.6% | $3,903 | 75.7% |
| 30 |
Bet Medrash Gadol Ateret Torah
Brooklyn |
75
✅ Good
|
— | 66.7% | $11,529 | 87.1% |
| 31 |
Talmudical Seminary Oholei Torah
Brooklyn |
74
✅ Good
|
— | 64.6% | $10,333 | 80.6% |
| 32 |
Rabbinical College Ohr Yisroel
Brooklyn |
74
✅ Good
|
— | 35.7% | $2,790 | 93.6% |
| 33 |
Yeshiva D'monsey Rabbinical College
Monsey |
73
✅ Good
|
— | 75.6% | $8,105 | 48.5% |
| 34 |
Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim
Monsey |
73
✅ Good
|
— | 74.8% | $9,607 | 55% |
| 35 |
CUNY Medgar Evers College
Brooklyn |
72
✅ Good
|
— | 56.3% | $4,368 | 49.7% |
| 36 |
Machzikei Hadath Rabbinical College
Brooklyn |
72
✅ Good
|
— | 91.3% | $16,464 | 76% |
| 37 |
Yeshiva of Machzikai Hadas
Brooklyn |
70
✅ Good
|
— | 84.2% | $22,890 | 97.7% |
| 38 |
CUNY York College
Jamaica |
69
✅ Good
|
— | 40.1% | $2,861 | 57.4% |
| 39 |
SUNY Old Westbury
Old Westbury |
69
✅ Good
|
— | 49.3% | $6,645 | 71.8% |
| 40 |
Villa Maria College
Buffalo |
69
✅ Good
|
— | 64.8% | $13,049 | 76.5% |
| 41 |
The College of Westchester
White Plains |
69
✅ Good
|
— | 62.3% | $15,129 | 79.3% |
| 42 |
Farmingdale State College
Farmingdale |
68
✅ Good
|
— | 36.3% | $4,933 | 81.6% |
| 43 |
Russell Sage College
Troy |
67
✅ Good
|
— | 42% | $6,662 | 77.9% |
| 44 |
Yeshiva Sholom Shachna
Brooklyn |
67
✅ Good
|
— | 45.8% | $10,206 | 84.6% |
| 45 |
Rabbinical Seminary of America
Flushing |
66
✅ Good
|
— | 16.4% | $0 | 80.2% |
| 46 |
SUNY Buffalo State University
Buffalo |
66
✅ Good
|
— | 55.6% | $7,405 | 57.7% |
| 47 |
Mercy University
Dobbs Ferry |
65
✅ Good
|
— | 50.1% | $11,974 | 75.7% |
| 48 |
Columbia University in the City of New York
New York |
64
✅ Good
|
— | 22.7% | $4,570 | 98% |
| 49 |
Yeshiva of Far Rockaway Derech Ayson Rabbinical Seminary
Far Rockaway |
64
✅ Good
|
— | 19.3% | $6,300 | 100% |
| 50 |
SUNY College of Technology at Canton
Canton |
64
✅ Good
|
— | 50.4% | $10,908 | 69.5% |
| 51 |
The Cooper Union for the Advancement of Science and Art
New York |
63
✅ Good
|
— | 27.9% | $3,749 | 91.9% |
| 52 |
Cornell University
Ithaca |
63
✅ Good
|
— | 18.4% | $1,776 | 98.4% |
| 53 |
Mesivtha Tifereth Jerusalem of America
New York |
63
✅ Good
|
— | 40% | $11,164 | 85.7% |
| 54 |
SUNY College at Potsdam
Potsdam |
63
✅ Good
|
— | 40.3% | $8,623 | 77.7% |
| 55 |
Daemen University
Amherst |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 46.2% | $10,773 | 75.7% |
| 56 |
Davis College
Pottersville |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 40.2% | $12,875 | 100% |
| 57 |
Rabbinical Academy Mesivta Rabbi Chaim Berlin
Brooklyn |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 18.1% | $6,084 | 92.5% |
| 58 |
University at Albany
Albany |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 43.7% | $11,112 | 83.4% |
| 59 |
Stony Brook University
Stony Brook |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 39.4% | $12,943 | 89.8% |
| 60 |
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
Utica |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 39.7% | $7,442 | 69.2% |
| 61 |
Empire State University
Saratoga Springs |
62
✅ Good
|
— | 36.8% | $8,989 | 65.7% |
| 62 |
State University of New York at Plattsburgh
Plattsburgh |
61
✅ Good
|
— | 40.6% | $9,400 | 73.2% |
| 63 |
United States Merchant Marine Academy
Kings Point |
61
✅ Good
|
— | 7.8% | $1,773 | 84.5% |
| 64 |
St. Francis College
Brooklyn |
60
✅ Good
|
— | 55.7% | $15,700 | 64.8% |
| 65 |
State University of New York at Oswego
Oswego |
60
✅ Good
|
— | 39.7% | $8,714 | 70.5% |
| 66 |
SUNY College of Technology at Delhi
Delhi |
59
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 49% | $12,025 | 56.9% |
| 67 |
SUNY Brockport
Brockport |
59
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 40.2% | $10,911 | 71.8% |
| 68 |
SUNY at Fredonia
Fredonia |
59
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 38.8% | $9,395 | 76.2% |
| 69 |
State University of New York at New Paltz
New Paltz |
59
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 31.9% | $10,541 | 85% |
| 70 |
Central Yeshiva Tomchei Tmimim Lubavitz
Brooklyn |
58
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 64% | $20,648 | 78.7% |
| 71 |
SUNY College of Agriculture and Technology at Cobleskill
Cobleskill |
57
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 43.3% | $13,279 | 68.7% |
| 72 |
SUNY Oneonta
Oneonta |
57
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 36% | $11,044 | 75.5% |
| 73 |
Yeshiva Gedolah Kesser Torah
Monsey |
57
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 29.3% | — | 84.2% |
| 74 |
CUNY Graduate School and University Center
New York |
56
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 38.5% | — | — |
| 75 |
New York Institute of Technology
Old Westbury |
56
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 45.1% | $17,084 | 78% |
| 76 |
SUNY at Purchase College
Purchase |
56
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 35.5% | $11,835 | 80.3% |
| 77 |
Colgate University
Hamilton |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 12.5% | $6,086 | 93.4% |
| 78 |
Keuka College
Keuka Park |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 49.9% | $19,368 | 73.4% |
| 79 |
University of Mount Saint Vincent
Bronx |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 46.2% | $19,203 | 73.1% |
| 80 |
Niagara University
Niagara University |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 27.2% | $9,564 | 80.4% |
| 81 |
Binghamton University
Vestal |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 28.1% | $12,171 | 89.4% |
| 82 |
SUNY College at Geneseo
Geneseo |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 27.6% | $10,018 | 87% |
| 83 |
Beis Medrash Heichal Dovid
Far Rockaway |
55
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 14.8% | $8,444 | 83.5% |
| 84 |
Hamilton College
Clinton |
54
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 17.7% | $8,028 | 94.8% |
| 85 |
Manhattanville University
Purchase |
54
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 35.1% | $13,548 | 73.9% |
| 86 |
St. Joseph's University-New York
Brooklyn |
54
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 34% | $16,876 | 80.7% |
| 87 |
University at Buffalo
Buffalo |
54
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 33.1% | $14,668 | 85.2% |
| 88 |
Molloy University
Rockville Centre |
53
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 33.7% | $17,548 | 85.2% |
| 89 |
SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry
Syracuse |
53
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 19.7% | $9,473 | 87% |
| 90 |
State University of New York at Cortland
Cortland |
53
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 27.4% | $12,550 | 81.1% |
| 91 |
Utica University
Utica |
53
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 33.4% | $13,290 | 70.7% |
| 92 |
Rabbinical College of Ohr Shimon Yisroel
Brooklyn |
53
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 84.6% | $31,932 | 61.5% |
| 93 |
Alfred University
Alfred |
52
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 38.5% | $16,512 | 77.5% |
| 94 |
Canisius University
Buffalo |
52
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 32.2% | $12,781 | 72.6% |
| 95 |
D'Youville University
Buffalo |
52
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 39.2% | $16,259 | 73.4% |
| 96 |
Le Moyne College
Syracuse |
52
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 31% | $14,535 | 83.6% |
| 97 |
University of Rochester
Rochester |
52
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 17.3% | $9,678 | 90.7% |
| 98 |
Hilbert College
Hamburg |
51
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 48.2% | $20,903 | 63.8% |
| 99 |
Paul Smiths College of Arts and Science
Paul Smiths |
51
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 36.3% | $16,732 | 75.2% |
| 100 |
St. Thomas Aquinas College
Sparkill |
51
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 21.6% | $11,746 | 73.4% |
| 101 |
St. John Fisher University
Rochester |
51
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 28.7% | $16,054 | 86.4% |
| 102 |
SUNY Maritime College
Throggs Neck |
51
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 22.1% | $11,726 | 83.5% |
| 103 |
Barnard College
New York |
50
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 15.9% | $11,600 | 96.6% |
| 104 |
Excelsior University
Albany |
50
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 28.2% | — | — |
| 105 |
Elmira College
Elmira |
49
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 37.9% | $17,392 | 69.8% |
| 106 |
Five Towns College
Dix Hills |
49
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 34.4% | $17,588 | 69.7% |
| 107 |
St Lawrence University
Canton |
49
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 21.4% | $13,420 | 90.8% |
| 108 |
Skidmore College
Saratoga Springs |
49
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 12.8% | $9,932 | 89.7% |
| 109 |
DeVry College of New York
New York |
49
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 51.4% | $12,855 | 0% |
| 110 |
St Bonaventure University
Saint Bonaventure |
48
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 26.8% | $15,651 | 85.9% |
| 111 |
Hobart William Smith Colleges
Geneva |
47
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 25.1% | $14,650 | 86.4% |
| 112 |
New York University
New York |
47
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 17.9% | $16,977 | 95.8% |
| 113 |
Union College
Schenectady |
47
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 14.4% | $11,776 | 90.2% |
| 114 |
Berkeley College-New York
New York |
46
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 52.3% | $33,638 | 55.2% |
| 115 |
Syracuse University
Syracuse |
46
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 17.1% | $15,817 | 90.1% |
| 116 |
Vassar College
Poughkeepsie |
46
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 19.2% | $15,953 | 94.9% |
| 117 |
Webb Institute
Glen Cove |
46
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 8.6% | — | 92.6% |
| 118 |
Mount Saint Mary College
Newburgh |
45
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 22.3% | $18,747 | 73.6% |
| 119 |
Roberts Wesleyan University
Rochester |
45
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 35.4% | $22,922 | 83.6% |
| 120 |
Adelphi University
Garden City |
44
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 31% | $24,095 | 82.9% |
| 121 |
Hartwick College
Oneonta |
44
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 35.6% | $22,584 | 74.4% |
| 122 |
Houghton University
Houghton |
44
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 28.5% | $19,147 | 84% |
| 123 |
Jewish Theological Seminary of America
New York |
44
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 4.1% | — | 95.7% |
| 124 |
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Albany |
43
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 28.9% | $22,404 | 85.8% |
| 125 |
Touro University
New York |
43
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 30.2% | $26,605 | 88.8% |
| 126 |
Wagner College
Staten Island |
43
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 23.9% | $20,993 | 83.4% |
| 127 |
Metropolitan College of New York
New York |
42
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 65.1% | $28,752 | 20% |
| 128 |
Dominican University New York
Orangeburg |
42
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 48.4% | $40,695 | 66.4% |
| 129 |
Upstate Medical University
Syracuse |
42
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 27.1% | — | — |
| 130 |
Yeshivath Shaar Hatorah
Kew Gardens |
42
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 7.1% | — | 86.2% |
| 131 |
Talmudical Institute of Upstate New York
Rochester |
41
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 37.5% | — | 33.3% |
| 132 |
LIM College
New York |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 37.7% | $34,978 | 73.3% |
| 133 |
Long Island University
Brookville |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 17.1% | $22,019 | 77.2% |
| 134 |
Nazareth University
Rochester |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 26.3% | $22,796 | 84.8% |
| 135 |
Rochester Institute of Technology
Rochester |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 27.2% | $24,680 | 88.8% |
| 136 |
Bais Medrash Elyon
Monsey |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 11.4% | — | 75% |
| 137 |
Yeshiva Zichron Aryeh
Far Rockaway |
40
⚠️ Fair
|
— | 16.7% | — | 66.7% |
| 138 |
Bard College
Annandale-On-Hudson |
39
⚠️ Low
|
— | 16.7% | $19,012 | 84.6% |
| 139 |
Clarkson University
Potsdam |
39
⚠️ Low
|
— | 21.6% | $21,335 | 84.8% |
| 140 |
Iona University
New Rochelle |
39
⚠️ Low
|
— | 28.3% | $25,785 | 76.9% |
| 141 |
Manhattan University
Riverdale |
39
⚠️ Low
|
— | 36% | $27,281 | 76% |
| 142 |
Ithaca College
Ithaca |
37
⚠️ Low
|
— | 19.1% | $21,901 | 84.7% |
| 143 |
Pace University
New York |
37
⚠️ Low
|
— | 27.3% | $26,473 | 75.5% |
| 144 |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Troy |
36
⚠️ Low
|
— | 19.9% | $24,078 | 90.7% |
| 145 |
Siena College
Loudonville |
36
⚠️ Low
|
— | 24.5% | $26,417 | 82.7% |
| 146 |
St. John's University-New York
Queens |
36
⚠️ Low
|
— | 24.2% | $27,787 | 78.7% |
| 147 |
Hofstra University
Hempstead |
35
⚠️ Low
|
— | 25.3% | $28,219 | 83.6% |
| 148 |
Yeshiva University
New York |
34
⚠️ Low
|
— | 13.4% | $24,103 | 91.5% |
| 149 |
Central Yeshiva Beth Joseph
Brooklyn |
34
⚠️ Low
|
— | 27.3% | — | — |
| 150 |
Fordham University
Bronx |
33
⚠️ Low
|
— | 21.4% | $32,474 | 88.5% |
| 151 |
The Juilliard School
New York |
33
⚠️ Low
|
— | 13.9% | $30,168 | 97.9% |
| 152 |
Marymount Manhattan College
New York |
33
⚠️ Low
|
— | 28.4% | $30,722 | 70.2% |
| 153 |
Pratt Institute-Main
Brooklyn |
33
⚠️ Low
|
— | 18.9% | $38,545 | 88.3% |
| 154 |
Marist University
Poughkeepsie |
32
⚠️ Low
|
— | 14.5% | $26,083 | 86.1% |
| 155 |
School of Visual Arts
New York |
32
⚠️ Low
|
— | 15.6% | $50,966 | 85.5% |
| 156 |
Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael
Brooklyn |
32
⚠️ Low
|
— | 29.4% | — | 25% |
| 157 |
Manhattan School of Music
New York |
31
⚠️ Low
|
— | 12% | $31,392 | 93% |
| 158 |
The New School
New York |
30
⚠️ Low
|
— | 15% | $50,140 | 84.8% |
| 159 |
Sarah Lawrence College
Bronxville |
27
⚠️ Low
|
— | 11.8% | $29,876 | 87.4% |
| 160 |
Weill Medical College of Cornell University
New York |
26
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 161 |
New York College of Health Professions
Syosset |
25
⚠️ Low
|
— | 0% | — | — |
| 162 |
SUNY Downstate Health Sciences University
Brooklyn |
24
⚠️ Low
|
— | 3.2% | — | — |
| 163 |
Mount Sinai Phillips School of Nursing
New York |
21
⚠️ Low
|
— | 0.7% | — | — |
| 164 |
Sh'or Yoshuv Rabbinical College
Lawrence |
5
⚠️ Low
|
— | 4.1% | — | — |
| 165 |
Albany Law School
Albany |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 166 |
Albany Medical College
Albany |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 167 |
Bank Street College of Education
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 168 |
Brooklyn Law School
Brooklyn |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 169 |
Colgate Rochester Crozer Divinity School
Rochester |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 170 |
CUNY School of Law
Long Island City |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 171 |
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 172 |
Northeast College of Health Sciences
Seneca Falls |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 173 |
New York Law School
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 174 |
New York Medical College
Valhalla |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 175 |
New York College of Podiatric Medicine
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 176 |
The Rockefeller University
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 177 |
St Bernard's School of Theology and Ministry
Rochester |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 178 |
Saint Vladimirs Orthodox Theological Seminary
Yonkers |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 179 |
SUNY College of Optometry
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 180 |
Teachers College at Columbia University
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 181 |
Union Theological Seminary in the City of New York
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 182 |
Hebrew Union College-Jewish Institute of Religion
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 183 |
HJ International Graduate School for Peace and Public Leadership
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 184 |
New York Academy of Art
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 185 |
Albert Einstein College of Medicine
Bronx |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 186 |
New York College of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Mineola |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 187 |
Northeastern Seminary
Rochester |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 188 |
Sotheby's Institute of Art-NY
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 189 |
Elmezzi Graduate School of Molecular Medicine
Manhasset |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 190 |
IE New York College
New York |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
| 191 |
Academy for Jewish Religion
Yonkers |
0
⚠️ Low
|
— | — | — | — |
Data: U.S. Dept. of Education College Scorecard. First-Gen Fit Score is a composite index for informational purposes only.