174 colleges ranked by 4-year graduation rate · Data: U.S. Dept. of Education · State average: 57%
| # | College | Grad Rate | Rating | Retention | Enrollment | Type | In-State Tuition |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🥇 |
Detroit Business Institute-Downriver
Riverview
|
100% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 124 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 🥈 |
Chamberlain University-Michigan
Troy
|
100% | 🟢 Excellent | 60% | 629 | Private For-profit | $20,785 |
| 🥉 |
Metro Detroit Barber College
Detroit
|
100% | 🟢 Excellent | 31% | 59 | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 4 |
Southwest Michigan Beauty School
Sturgis
|
100% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 14 | Private For-profit | $18,215 |
| 5 |
School of Missionary Aviation Technology
Ionia
|
94% | 🟢 Excellent | 94% | 36 | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 6 |
Abcott Institute
Southfield
|
93% | 🟢 Excellent | 83% | 142 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 7 |
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor
|
93% | 🟢 Excellent | 97% | 34,177 | Public | $17,736 |
| 8 |
West Michigan College of Barbering and Beauty
Kalamazoo
|
93% | 🟢 Excellent | 64% | 80 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 9 |
M J Murphy Beauty College of Mount Pleasant
Mount Pleasant
|
93% | 🟢 Excellent | 88% | 50 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 10 |
U.S. Truck Driver Training School
Sterling Heights
|
93% | 🟢 Excellent | N/A | 24 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 11 |
Hillsdale College
Hillsdale
|
90% | 🟢 Excellent | 97% | 1,573 | Private Non-profit | $33,189 |
| 12 |
Marketti Academy of Cosmetology
Waterford
|
90% | 🟢 Excellent | 78% | 45 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 13 |
L'esprit Academy
Canton
|
88% | 🟢 Excellent | 97% | 266 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 14 |
The Michigan Barber School
Detroit
|
88% | 🟢 Excellent | 50% | 176 | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 15 |
David Pressley School of Cosmetology
Royal Oak
|
87% | 🟢 Excellent | 76% | 225 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 16 |
Brighton Institute of Cosmetology
Brighton
|
86% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 43 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 17 |
Great Lakes Boat Building School
Cedarville
|
86% | 🟢 Excellent | 93% | 26 | Private Non-profit | $25,470 |
| 18 |
Elevate Salon Institute
Royal Oak
|
85% | 🟢 Excellent | 80% | 197 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 19 |
Paul Mitchell the School-Grand Rapids
Kentwood
|
84% | 🟢 Excellent | 86% | 86 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 20 |
Douglas J Aveda Institute
East Lansing
|
83% | 🟢 Excellent | 91% | 777 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 21 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Midland
Midland
|
82% | 🟢 Excellent | 79% | 57 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 22 |
D&S School of Cosmetology
Waterford
|
82% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 6 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 23 |
The Salon Professional Academy of Holland
Holland
|
81% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 82 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 24 |
Michigan State University
East Lansing
|
81% | 🟢 Excellent | 90% | 40,922 | Public | $16,458 |
| 25 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Port Huron
Port Huron
|
81% | 🟢 Excellent | 63% | 38 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 26 |
Paul Mitchell the School-Michigan
Sterling Heights
|
80% | 🟢 Excellent | 75% | 136 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 27 |
The Salon Professional Academy-Battle Creek
Battle Creek
|
80% | 🟢 Excellent | 100% | 49 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 28 |
Ross Medical Education Center-New Baltimore
New Baltimore
|
80% | 🟢 Excellent | 50% | 33 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 29 |
Hope College
Holland
|
80% | 🔵 Good | 88% | 3,288 | Private Non-profit | $41,970 |
| 30 |
Taylor Andrews Academy of Hair Design-Hair Lab Detroit Barber School
Southgate
|
79% | 🔵 Good | 50% | 57 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 31 |
Paul Mitchell the School-Farmington Hills
Farmington Hills
|
79% | 🔵 Good | 83% | 99 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 32 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Davison
Davison
|
78% | 🔵 Good | 56% | 53 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 33 |
Protege Academy
East Lansing
|
78% | 🔵 Good | 94% | 72 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 34 |
Kalamazoo College
Kalamazoo
|
76% | 🔵 Good | 85% | 1,149 | Private Non-profit | $61,050 |
| 35 |
French Academy of Cosmetology
Spring Lake
|
75% | 🔵 Good | 100% | 51 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 36 |
Michigan College of Beauty-Monroe
Monroe
|
75% | 🔵 Good | 90% | 70 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 37 |
Calvin University
Grand Rapids
|
74% | 🔵 Good | 87% | 3,193 | Private Non-profit | $39,350 |
| 38 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor
|
72% | 🔵 Good | 22% | 51 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 39 |
Bayshire Academy of Beauty Craft Inc
Bay City
|
72% | 🔵 Good | 92% | 97 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 40 |
Northwestern Technological Institute
Southfield
|
72% | 🔵 Good | N/A | 746 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 41 |
Andrews University
Berrien Springs
|
72% | 🔵 Good | 83% | 1,224 | Private Non-profit | $35,056 |
| 42 |
Kettering University
Flint
|
71% | 🔵 Good | 94% | 1,205 | Private Non-profit | $48,470 |
| 43 |
College for Creative Studies
Detroit
|
71% | 🔵 Good | 82% | 1,230 | Private Non-profit | $53,350 |
| 44 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Roosevelt Park
Roosevelt Park
|
71% | 🔵 Good | 56% | 130 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 45 |
Port Huron Cosmetology College
Waterford
|
70% | 🔵 Good | 33% | 37 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 46 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Taylor
Taylor
|
70% | 🔵 Good | 43% | 75 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 47 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Battle Creek
Battle Creek
|
69% | 🔵 Good | 43% | 50 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 48 |
Michigan Technological University
Houghton
|
68% | 🔵 Good | 89% | 5,955 | Public | $19,123 |
| 49 |
Michigan College of Beauty-Troy
Troy
|
68% | 🔵 Good | 84% | 230 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 50 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Kentwood
Kentwood
|
67% | 🔵 Good | 66% | 134 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 51 |
University of Detroit Mercy
Detroit
|
67% | 🔵 Good | 83% | 2,438 | Private Non-profit | $32,946 |
| 52 |
Grand Valley State University
Allendale
|
67% | 🔵 Good | 76% | 18,854 | Public | $15,140 |
| 53 |
Sacred Heart Major Seminary
Detroit
|
67% | 🔵 Good | 100% | 178 | Private Non-profit | $24,120 |
| 54 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Flint
Flint
|
66% | 🔵 Good | 36% | 116 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 55 |
Dorsey College-Saginaw
Saginaw
|
65% | 🔵 Good | 51% | 183 | Private For-profit | $16,990 |
| 56 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Brighton
Brighton
|
65% | 🔵 Good | 53% | 39 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 57 |
Aquinas College
Grand Rapids
|
65% | 🔵 Good | 78% | 1,083 | Private Non-profit | $40,218 |
| 58 |
P&A Scholars Beauty School
Detroit
|
65% | 🔵 Good | 63% | 90 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 59 |
Universal Technical Institute-Canton
Canton
|
64% | 🔵 Good | 72% | 1,417 | Private For-profit | $17,943 |
| 60 |
Spring Arbor University
Spring Arbor
|
64% | 🔵 Good | 77% | 1,010 | Private Non-profit | $34,014 |
| 61 |
Northwood University
Midland
|
63% | 🔵 Good | 79% | 1,974 | Private Non-profit | $34,400 |
| 62 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Saginaw
Saginaw
|
63% | 🔵 Good | 42% | 84 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 63 |
Alma College
Alma
|
63% | 🔵 Good | 85% | 1,148 | Private Non-profit | $49,552 |
| 64 |
Creative Hair School of Cosmetology
Flint
|
63% | 🔵 Good | 100% | 38 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 65 |
Cornerstone University
Grand Rapids
|
62% | 🔵 Good | 78% | 1,298 | Private Non-profit | $23,000 |
| 66 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Portage
Portage
|
62% | 🔵 Good | 54% | 124 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 67 |
Albion College
Albion
|
62% | 🔵 Good | 71% | 1,300 | Private Non-profit | $56,950 |
| 68 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Lansing
Lansing
|
61% | 🔵 Good | 44% | 135 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 69 |
Lawrence Technological University
Southfield
|
61% | 🔵 Good | 78% | 1,668 | Private Non-profit | $44,760 |
| 70 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Canton
Canton
|
60% | 🔵 Good | 47% | 92 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 71 |
Madonna University
Livonia
|
60% | 🔵 Good | 72% | 1,632 | Private Non-profit | $28,440 |
| 72 |
Paul Mitchell the School-Great Lakes
Port Huron
|
60% | 🔵 Good | 67% | 75 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 73 |
Protege Academy
Mt. Pleasant
|
60% | 🔵 Good | 80% | 44 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 74 |
Central Michigan University
Mount Pleasant
|
59% | 🟡 Moderate | 75% | 10,035 | Public | $14,760 |
| 75 |
Wayne State University
Detroit
|
58% | 🟡 Moderate | 83% | 15,587 | Public | $15,190 |
| 76 |
Hillsdale Beauty College
Hillsdale
|
58% | 🟡 Moderate | 74% | 26 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 77 |
University of Michigan-Dearborn
Dearborn
|
58% | 🟡 Moderate | 82% | 5,952 | Public | $15,640 |
| 78 |
Western Michigan University
Kalamazoo
|
58% | 🟡 Moderate | 81% | 12,568 | Public | $15,252 |
| 79 |
Oakland University
Rochester Hills
|
58% | 🟡 Moderate | 78% | 12,351 | Public | $15,262 |
| 80 |
Empire Beauty School-Michigan
Grand Rapids
|
57% | 🟡 Moderate | 73% | 259 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 81 |
Ross College-Grand Rapids North
Grand Rapids
|
57% | 🟡 Moderate | 45% | 387 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 82 |
Davenport University
Grand Rapids
|
57% | 🟡 Moderate | 82% | 3,134 | Private Non-profit | $24,466 |
| 83 |
Dorsey College
Madison Heights
|
54% | 🟡 Moderate | 51% | 643 | Private For-profit | $16,990 |
| 84 |
Ross Medical Education Center-Warren
Warren
|
54% | 🟡 Moderate | 49% | 237 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 85 |
Northern Michigan University
Marquette
|
52% | 🟡 Moderate | 78% | 6,556 | Public | $14,277 |
| 86 |
Alpena Community College
Alpena
|
52% | 🟡 Moderate | 50% | 732 | Public | $5,250 |
| 87 |
Grace Christian University
Wyoming
|
51% | 🟡 Moderate | 65% | 716 | Private Non-profit | $18,690 |
| 88 |
Lake Superior State University
Sault Ste Marie
|
51% | 🟡 Moderate | 79% | 1,325 | Public | $14,890 |
| 89 |
Dorsey School of Beauty
Taylor
|
51% | 🟡 Moderate | 68% | 164 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 90 |
Carnegie Institute
Troy
|
50% | 🟡 Moderate | 67% | 93 | Private For-profit | $15,645 |
| 91 |
Kuyper College
Grand Rapids
|
50% | 🟡 Moderate | 59% | 145 | Private Non-profit | $27,660 |
| 92 |
Dorsey College-Wayne
Wayne
|
50% | 🟡 Moderate | 39% | 196 | Private For-profit | $16,990 |
| 93 |
Cadillac Institute of Cosmetology
Cadillac
|
50% | 🟡 Moderate | N/A | 43 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 94 |
Adrian College
Adrian
|
48% | 🟡 Moderate | 65% | 1,604 | Private Non-profit | $41,684 |
| 95 |
Dorsey College-Woodhaven
Woodhaven
|
48% | 🟡 Moderate | 50% | 223 | Private For-profit | $16,990 |
| 96 |
Saginaw Valley State University
University Center
|
48% | 🟡 Moderate | 78% | 5,989 | Public | $12,930 |
| 97 |
Twin City Beauty College
Saint Joseph
|
48% | 🟡 Moderate | 53% | 274 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 98 |
Concordia University Ann Arbor
Ann Arbor
|
48% | 🟡 Moderate | 45% | 702 | Private Non-profit | $35,410 |
| 99 |
Ferris State University
Big Rapids
|
47% | 🟡 Moderate | 78% | 8,106 | Public | $14,778 |
| 100 |
Eastern Michigan University
Ypsilanti
|
46% | 🟡 Moderate | 69% | 10,055 | Public | $16,240 |
| 101 |
Rochester University
Rochester Hills
|
44% | 🟡 Moderate | 60% | 792 | Private Non-profit | $29,196 |
| 102 |
Glen Oaks Community College
Centreville
|
43% | 🟡 Moderate | 64% | 600 | Public | $4,176 |
| 103 |
Cleary University
Howell
|
41% | 🟡 Moderate | 66% | 738 | Private Non-profit | $26,102 |
| 104 |
DSDT
Detroit
|
41% | 🟡 Moderate | N/A | 132 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 105 |
University of Michigan-Flint
Flint
|
40% | 🟡 Moderate | 78% | 4,411 | Public | $14,704 |
| 106 |
Yeshiva Gedolah of Greater Detroit
Oak Park
|
40% | 🟡 Moderate | 96% | 75 | Private Non-profit | $6,100 |
| 107 |
Siena Heights University
Adrian
|
39% | 🔴 Below average | 70% | 1,495 | Private Non-profit | $30,778 |
| 108 |
Michigan Career and Technical Institute
Plainwell
|
38% | 🔴 Below average | 80% | 118 | Public | $8,549 |
| 109 |
Southwestern Michigan College
Dowagiac
|
38% | 🔴 Below average | 57% | 1,431 | Public | $6,417 |
| 110 |
Great Lakes Christian College
Lansing
|
36% | 🔴 Below average | 49% | 197 | Private Non-profit | $19,520 |
| 111 |
Baker College
Owosso
|
36% | 🔴 Below average | 66% | 3,026 | Private Non-profit | $13,000 |
| 112 |
Gogebic Community College
Ironwood
|
36% | 🔴 Below average | 64% | 511 | Public | $4,800 |
| 113 |
Dorsey College-Dearborn
Detroit
|
35% | 🔴 Below average | 40% | 430 | Private For-profit | $15,154 |
| 114 |
The University of Olivet
Olivet
|
35% | 🔴 Below average | 61% | 892 | Private Non-profit | $34,068 |
| 115 |
Dorsey College-Roseville
Roseville
|
35% | 🔴 Below average | 40% | 437 | Private For-profit | $16,990 |
| 116 |
Monroe County Community College
Monroe
|
34% | 🔴 Below average | 65% | 1,435 | Public | $4,759 |
| 117 |
Kirtland Community College
Grayling
|
34% | 🔴 Below average | 61% | 1,023 | Public | $5,190 |
| 118 |
St Clair County Community College
Port Huron
|
34% | 🔴 Below average | 60% | 2,138 | Public | $5,212 |
| 119 |
Saginaw Chippewa Tribal College
Mount Pleasant
|
33% | 🔴 Below average | 78% | 164 | Public | $2,730 |
| 120 |
Washtenaw Community College
Ann Arbor
|
33% | 🔴 Below average | 64% | 7,816 | Public | $2,736 |
| 121 |
Mott Community College
Flint
|
32% | 🔴 Below average | 60% | 5,251 | Public | $6,845 |
| 122 |
Montcalm Community College
Sidney
|
31% | 🔴 Below average | 57% | 1,122 | Public | $4,662 |
| 123 |
Bay Mills Community College
Brimley
|
30% | 🔴 Below average | N/A | 662 | Public | $3,480 |
| 124 |
Bay de Noc Community College
Escanaba
|
30% | 🔴 Below average | 59% | 1,223 | Public | $5,712 |
| 125 |
Kellogg Community College
Battle Creek
|
30% | 🔴 Below average | 62% | 2,971 | Public | $4,118 |
| 126 |
North Central Michigan College
Petoskey
|
29% | 🔴 Below average | 66% | 942 | Public | $5,430 |
| 127 |
Muskegon Community College
Muskegon
|
28% | 🔴 Below average | 69% | 2,760 | Public | $7,250 |
| 128 |
Kalamazoo Valley Community College
Kalamazoo
|
28% | 🔴 Below average | 64% | 4,997 | Public | $4,144 |
| 129 |
Mid Michigan College
Harrison
|
28% | 🔴 Below average | 64% | 2,098 | Public | $6,132 |
| 130 |
West Shore Community College
Scottville
|
27% | 🔴 Below average | 68% | 782 | Public | $4,470 |
| 131 |
Delta College
University Center
|
27% | 🔴 Below average | 62% | 6,573 | Public | $4,820 |
| 132 |
Lansing Community College
Lansing
|
25% | 🔴 Below average | 70% | 8,207 | Public | $4,100 |
| 133 |
Northwestern Michigan College
Traverse City
|
25% | 🔴 Below average | 84% | 2,813 | Public | $5,860 |
| 134 |
Wayne County Community College District
Detroit
|
22% | 🔴 Below average | 54% | 7,423 | Public | $3,112 |
| 135 |
Irene's Myomassology Institute
Southfield
|
22% | 🔴 Below average | N/A | 285 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 136 |
Lake Michigan College
Benton Harbor
|
22% | 🔴 Below average | 84% | 2,105 | Public | $5,445 |
| 137 |
Grand Rapids Community College
Grand Rapids
|
21% | 🔴 Below average | 59% | 10,698 | Public | $4,179 |
| 138 |
Oakland Community College
Auburn Hills
|
21% | 🔴 Below average | 56% | 12,748 | Public | $3,020 |
| 139 |
Nuvo College of Cosmetology
Norton Shores
|
20% | 🔴 Below average | 67% | 96 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 140 |
Schoolcraft Community College District
Livonia
|
18% | 🔴 Below average | N/A | 7,511 | Public | $4,736 |
| 141 |
Macomb Community College
Warren
|
18% | 🔴 Below average | 61% | 13,876 | Public | $3,660 |
| 142 |
Henry Ford College
Dearborn
|
17% | 🔴 Below average | N/A | 8,643 | Public | $3,568 |
| 143 |
Jackson College
Jackson
|
16% | 🔴 Below average | N/A | 3,422 | Public | $7,350 |
| 144 |
Keweenaw Bay Ojibwa Community College
LAnse
|
11% | 🔴 Below average | 73% | 139 | Public | $5,000 |
| 145 |
Calvin Theological Seminary
Grand Rapids
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 146 |
Michigan School of Psychology
Farmington Hills
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 147 |
Cranbrook Academy of Art
Bloomfield Hills
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 148 |
Thomas M Cooley Law School
Lansing
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 149 |
Walsh College
Troy
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 445 | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 150 |
Western Theological Seminary
Holland
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 151 |
Ecumenical Theological Seminary
Detroit
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 11 | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 152 |
Sharp's Academy of Hairstyling
Grand Blanc
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 16 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 153 |
Lakewood School of Therapeutic Massage
Port Huron
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 10 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 154 |
Western Michigan University Homer Stryker M.D. School of Medicine
Kalamazoo
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 155 |
Motion Picture Institute
Troy
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 53 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 156 |
Dymond Designs Beauty School
Detroit
|
— | ⚪ No data | 33% | 28 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 157 |
Arizona College of Nursing-Southfield
Southfield
|
— | ⚪ No data | 75% | 594 | Private For-profit | $24,944 |
| 158 |
Dorsey College-Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids
|
— | ⚪ No data | 50% | 82 | Private For-profit | $9,695 |
| 159 |
Mosley School of Cosmetology
Kentwood
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | 62 | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 160 |
Moody Theological Seminary and Graduate School--Michigan
Plymouth
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 161 |
Baker College of Cadillac
Cadillac
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $13,000 |
| 162 |
Baker College of Jackson
Jackson
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $13,000 |
| 163 |
Baker College of Muskegon
Muskegon
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $13,000 |
| 164 |
Baker College - Royal Oak Campus
Royal Oak
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $13,000 |
| 165 |
Calvin University - Handlon Campus
Ionia
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 166 |
Davenport University-Warren Location
Warren
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $24,466 |
| 167 |
Davenport University-Kalamazoo Location
Kalamazoo
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 168 |
Davenport University-Lansing Location
Lansing
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $24,466 |
| 169 |
Davenport University-Midland Location
Midland
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | $24,466 |
| 170 |
Davenport University-Traverse City Location
Traverse City
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 171 |
Davenport University - Wayne CCCD
Belleville
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 172 |
Davenport University - Detroit
Detroit
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private Non-profit | N/A |
| 173 |
Elevate Salon Institute
Utica
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private For-profit | N/A |
| 174 |
L'esprit Academy - Southfield
Southfield
|
— | ⚪ No data | N/A | — | Private For-profit | N/A |